Novice Rep Monday

Monday Night Teams

Team 1 – John                                                Team 2 – Dan

Will Sincerbox                                                        Nolan Halsey
Ayden Lambert-Walters                                       Drayden Kerridge-Henry
Connor Vandeven                                                 Sawyer Barr
Aaron Cross                                                           Owen Johnson
Kole Sabila                                                             Mike McCoy
Logan Heeney                                                        Parker Hotte
Jude Rossignoli                                                      Dante DeProsperis

 

Team 3 – JS                                                   Team 4 – Mandy

Hunter Windle                                                      Charlie Angevine
Kian Dawson                                                        Sam Berardi
Michael Szutzy                                                     Will Spencer
Noah Esposito                                                      Gavin Budgell
Austin Summerhays                                            Beckett Matthews
Levy Smith                                                            Tyson Steane
Alex Dombrowolski                                               Zach Lupiano

 

 

Monday Night Schedule

   Date                         7:00 – 8:00                  8:00 – 9:00
Nov. 4, 2019                       1 V 2                                      3 V 4
Nov. 11, 2019                     2 V 3                                      1 V 4
Nov. 18, 2019                     2 V 4                                      1 V 3
Nov. 25, 2019                     3 V 4                                      1 V 2
Dec. 2, 2019                        1 V 4                                      2 V 3
Dec. 9, 2019                        1 V 3                                      2 V 4
Dec. 16, 2019                      FUN NIGHT – SKILLS COMP OR  3 on 3 tournament
Jan. 6, 2020                         4 V 3                                      2 V 1
Jan. 13, 2020                       2 V 3                                      1 V 4
Jan. 20, 2020                                       NO BASKETBALL
Jan. 27, 2020                       3 V 1                                      4 V 2
Feb. 3, 2020                        2 V 1                                      4 V 3
Feb. 10, 2020                      1 V 4                                      2 V 3
Feb. 17, 2020                                      NO BASKETBALL
Feb. 24, 2020                      4 V 2                                      3 V 1
Mar. 2, 2020                       REP PRACTICE    OBA TUNEUP
Mar. 9, 2020                       Playoff Night     TBD